2020年度 正会員紹介

理事長

尾形 誠之

神楽エンタープライズ 株式会社
代表取締役
佐倉市王子台1-22-8 猊倉山口共同ビル3F
HP: http://oirankagura.crayonsite.net/

専務理事

岩田 直樹

合同会社 S・T
S・Tカーズ/ヨシくんレンタカー
営業部長
佐倉市吉見673
直前理事長

立石 晃一

合同会社 S・T
S・Tカーズ/ヨシくんレンタカー
代表社員
佐倉市吉見673
監事 顧問 (未来創造室)
会員資質向上会議 議員

髙橋 陽子

(株)ライフプラザパートナーズ
東京FA第三営業部
東京都新宿区西新宿1-21-1 明宝ビル12階
監事 顧問(地域創造室)
会員資質向上会議 議員

村山 和宏

株式会社ムラヤマ
専務取締役
佐倉市六崎1050-1
監事 顧問 (事務局)
会員資質向上会議 議員

石川 裕一

佐倉稲荷台郵便局
局長
佐倉市稲荷台2-14-1

監事 顧問(ひとづくり室)
会員資質向上会議 議員

山口 晴樹

わんだふるライフ
代表
佐倉市王子台1-27-10 豊田ビル102

HP: http://wonderful-life-dog.com/

事務局

事務局長

官林 春奈

株式会社 omegane
代表取締役
印旛郡酒々井町東酒々井4-4-254
HP:https://home.omegane-pr.com/

財政局長

中村 武弥

星野・長塚・木川法律事務所
千葉事務所 所長弁護士
佐倉市栄町18-11
HP:http://hoshino-partners.com/

総務局長

後藤 哲也

株式会社後藤商事
パソコンの森
代表取締役
千葉県佐倉市西ユーカリが丘6-12-3
イオンタウン東街区2階
HP:https://pcrepair-chiba.com/

広報局長

稲村 洋男

株式会社リンクグロース 代表取締役
大田区民球団株式会社 取締役 メディア営業統括本部長
企業組合佐倉デザイン企画会 理事
佐倉市ユーカリが丘2-3-11
HP:https://sakurabu.com/
HP:https://o-pura.com/
HP:https://sakuradesign.org/
事務局次長

山口 ひろみ

アロマテラピーサロン
HAPPY PURE
印西市平賀633-1
副専務

勝又 隆博

株式会社ウィントラスト
代表取締役
成田市西三里塚1-1589
HP:https://win-trust.jp/

ひとづくり室

副理事長兼室長

圓城寺 大介

(有)横やま大一興業
代表取締役
佐倉市生谷835-2

ひとづくり室 文化推進委員会

委員長

高野 剛

社会福祉協議会 泰斗会
八街わらの里
生活支援員
千葉県八街市八街は3-235HP:http://waranosato.com/

副委員長

藤原 大輔

行政書士 アイズ法務事務所
代表
佐倉市染井野5-12-2
HP:http://is-office.jp/
委員

櫻井 誉大

積水ハウス株式会社
千葉県成田市寺台9-3(成田住宅公園内)
HP:https://www.sekisuihouse.co.jp/
委員

山口 千恵

TBC株式会社
千葉県習志野市津田沼1-2-13
HP:https://www.tbc.co.jp/

ひとづくり室 健康推進委員会

委員長

髙宮 章郎

千葉セラミック工業株式会社
製造部成型係
主任
千葉市若葉区愛生町33
HP:http://www.chiba-cera.com/
副委員長

内田 美奈

聖隷佐倉市民病院
佐倉市江原台 2丁目36番2
HP:http://www.seirei.or.jp/sakura/
委員

山下 みき

船橋光の子保育園
栄養士
船橋市丸山1-3-3
HP:http://funabashihikarinoko.org/

地域創造室

副理事長兼室長

狛 義和

社会福祉法人八街市社会福祉協議会
主任主事
八街市八街ほ35-29
HP:https://www.yachimata-shakyo.or.jp/

地域創造室 まちづくり委員会

委員長

柏原 英輝

株式会社BRAST
代表取締役
千葉県佐倉市太田1906-1
HP:http://www.brast-a.jp/
副委員長

大川 博

水稲農家
佐倉市大佐倉1408
委員

鈴木 隆介

株式会社ダイシンオート
代表取締役
千葉県四街道市物井1789

地域創造室 青少年育成委員会

委員長

伊井 雅裕

伊井農園
富里市七栄86
副委員長

尾崎 美香

studio M
代表
佐倉市最上町19-1
委員

國吉 美

株式会社KAMURA GROUP
代表取締役
佐倉市王子台6-18-25
委員

高師 美帆

社会福祉法人 恵泉福祉会
グレイスファーム
施設長
佐倉市生谷1304番

未来創造室

副理事長兼室長

熊谷 勇二

社会福祉法人 光明会
副センター長
佐倉市鏑木仲田町9-3

未来創造室 拡大研修委員会

委員長

大野 鷹

大和証券株式会社
佐倉市王子台1-28-8
HP:https://www.daiwa.jp/

副委員長

川﨑 秀之

プルーデントジャパン株式会社
佐倉市染井野5-13-1
HP:https://www.prudent.co.jp/
委員

石川 雅晶

(有)ユニハウジング
主任
佐倉市ユーカリが丘3-1-8
HP:http://www.yukarigaoka-uni.co.jp/
委員

新堀 アビゲル

アール・マテリアルズ株式会社
佐倉市山王2-67-2
HP:http://r-materials.com/
委員

森川 慶祐

森川工務店
千葉県富里市十倉288-50

未来創造室 45周年実行委員会

委員長

井野口 大志

(株)井野口建材
専務取締役
佐倉市上座562-5
副委員長

小野 真路

株式会社小野設計社
代表取締役
四街道市四街道1551-7
HP:http://www.ono-sekkeisha.jp/
委員

清水 直人

株式会社尾鈴産業
代表取締役
千葉市花見川区大日町1407-1
委員

生嶋 竜彦

おくの総一郎事務所
秘書
佐倉市西志津1-20-4
HP:https://s-okuno.jp/
委員

古谷 隆憲

明治安田生命 成田支社
佐倉南営業所
佐倉市王子台1-28-8
ちばぎん臼井ビル6F
HP:https://www.meijiyasuda.co.jp/
委員

大坪 剛瑠

プランニング オフィス ハル
代表
千葉県八街市大関193-25
委員

林 匠

有限会社成田ヤマニ
千葉県成田市飯仲39-1
HP:https://www.narita-yamani.com/

Scroll to Top